2023 Map
*Click the map to enlarge
2023 Artists and Locations
SOUTH LOT Artist Zone 1
70/71) Mental Healthy F.I.T
72) Brecklynn Cardwell
73/74) IHSquared
75) Signs from Someone Else
77) KristyBeltranArt
78) Nikolazza Art
79) UntidyVenus
80) The BugWitch
81) Cassie Dee Art
82) Lyra Zoe – Artist
83) Paint Kits ToGogh
84) Izabella Rain Art
85) Fish of the Flock
86) Go Hike Utah
87) Noemi Robles
88) Miranda Lobato
89) Lynette Nichols
90) Mountain Bound Art
1A) Moonside Media
1B) Hand-drawn Photo Booth
1C) Lindsea Garside
1D) Tom Jackson Art
FOUNTAIN Zone 2
1) The Art of Scott Tuckfield
2) Zell Schaal
3) A. Monaco Photography
4) Hatrobot
5) Montour Designs
6) Bear River Folk Art
7) Ryan Glasmann
8) .SPECTRUM
9) House of Tenebris
10) Wood Art Woman
11) Becky Ruley
12) Cady Poorman
13) Cara Koolmees
14) Outback Pottery
GRAND LOBBY Zone 3
15) Garrett Wheeler Glass
16) KS Spirit Creations
17) Twisted Treasures by Nature’s Neighbors
18) Steve Stones
19) In Living waterColor
20) Beeblebots
21) Destination Art Co
22) Anna Pottier
23) Missy Ames Design & Illustration
24) Art Fevre (paint)
25) Austin Luckett Photography
26) Mandy Riley ClayWorks
27) Luxe-Couture Art
28) White Magnolia Studios
29) Kristy Hawkes Fine Art
30) Daniel Jenney Photography
31) Bunzow Glass Co
32) Jessica Marine
33) Colunga-Art
34) Eccles Art Center Auction
35/36) 710 Custom Woodwork
37/38) Fiendish Thingies
Gallery 51 Zone 4 Emerging
39) CTA Creative Arts Program
40) Bonneville High School
41) Vintage Folk
42) Alan Chow
43) Jessica Lewis
44) Juan Tiapa
BREEZWAY Zone 5
46) Local Artisan Collective
47) Ogden City Arts
48) Chamber Orchestra Ogden
49) Utah Arts Alliance
Theatre Annex Zone 6
Rachel Manning/ Destiney Dunn – Tattoo
50) Lemur Paw Creations
51) Macsarts
52) Blue Moth Apothecary
53) Chrystal Dawn
54) Jayde’s Custom Wood Burning
55) Ms. Sensitive Badass
56) Grandee’s Creations
57) JohnPaul Ryan (pottery demo)
Browning Theater Zone 7
58) Unaccustomed Beauty Contemporary
59) Puppets by Eliza
60) Caite Mikhel Art
62) Kismet Metalworks
63) Small Made Goods
64) if Art
66) Kate Parker (Face painting)
67/68) BEN LOMOND High School -Emerging
NORTH LOT Zone 8
91) McKenna Powell Art
92) Megan Rich Art
93) Levi Art Studios
94) Marsha Dennis
95) Next of Kiln Designs
96) Caitlin Blythe
97) Rebecca Hunt (jewelry)
98) The burning tree productions
99) Animalian Art
100) Studio Les Bois (wood)
101) The Art of Chance Heap
102) Made by Jen Hart
103) Tru Virtue Photography
104) Western Sprig Prints
105) Country Strong Ammo Jewelry
106) Robynn’s Nest Pottery
107) Katelynne Rose Art
108) Artwork by Josh Pugeau (drawing)
109) Kairos Fitness Demos